Skip to main content
Search

The City of Salisbury's bus system has five routes. Routes 1, 2 and 3 operate Monday through Saturday. Weekend Express Routes 4 and 5 operate Friday, Saturday and Sunday. Each of these routes arrives and departs from the central Transfer Site on Depot St. Any bus you board can take you to the Transfer Site. Any member of the public may ride on the bus. The buses do not operate on holidays.

Please note that the last time listed for a stop indicates the last bus will be traveling to that location and no further transfers are available.

All Routes PDF
  • Route 1 (Green)
  • Route 2 (Red)
  • Route 3 (Blue)
  • Route 4 (Orange)
  • Route 5 (Purple)
Route 1 (Green) PDF

Monday - Friday

Depart: Transfers 6:00 am 7:10 am 8:20 am 9:30 am 10:40 am 12:00 pm 1:20 pm 2:40 pm 4:00 pm 5:20 pm 6:40pm
Harrison/Fulton 6:05 am 7:15 am 8:25 am 9:35 am 10:45 am 12:05 pm 1:25 pm 12:45 pm 4:05 pm 5:25 pm 6:45 pm
Employment Security Commission 6:10 am 7:20 am 8:30 am 9:40 am 10:50 am 12:10 pm 1:30 pm 2:50 pm 4:10 pm 5:30 pm 6:50 pm
Dr. Offices/Food Lion 6:12 am 7:22 am 8:32 am 9:42 am 10:52 am 12:12 pm 1:32 pm 2:52 pm 4:12 pm 5:32 pm 6:52 pm
Salisbury High School 6:18 am 7:28 am 8:38 am 9:48 am 11:02 am 12:22 pm 1:42 pm 3:02 pm 4:22 pm 5:42 pm 6:58 pm
Church/Innes St. 6:22 am 7:32 am 8:42 am 9:52 am 11:06 am 12:26 pm 1:46 pm 3:06 pm 4:26 pm 5:46 pm 7:02 pm
Arrive: Transfers 6:24 am 7:34 am 8:44 am 9:54 am 11:08 am 12:28 pm 1:48 pm 3:08 pm 4:28 pm 5:48 pm 7:04 pm
Depart: Transfers 6:30 am 7:40 am 8:50 am 10:00 am 11:20 am 12:40 pm 2:00 pm 3:20 pm 4:40 pm 6:00 pm END
Ryan/Old Concord Rd. 6:34 am 7:44 am 8:54 am 10:04 am 11:24 am 12:44 pm 2:04 pm 3:24 pm 4:44 pm 6:04 pm -
RCCC 6:40 am 7:50 am 9:00 am 10:10 am 11:30 am 12:50 pm 2:10 pm 3:30 pm 4:50 pm 6:10 pm -
Kohls/Belks 6:45 am 7:55 am 9:05 am 10:15 am 11:35 am 12:55 pm 2:15 pm 3:35 pm 4:55 pm 6:15 pm -
Salisbury Customer Service Center 6:55 am 8:05 am 9:15 am 10:25 am 11:45 am 1:05 pm 2:25 pm 3:45 pm 5:05 pm 6:25 pm -
Arrive: Transfers 7:00 am 8:10 am 9:20 am 10:30 am 11:50 am 1:10 pm 2:30 pm 3:50 pm 5:10 pm 6:30 pm -

Saturday

Depart: Transfers 9:30 am 10:40 am 11:50 am 1:00 pm 2:10 pm 3:20 pm
Harrison/Fulton 9:35 am 10:45 am 11:55 am 1:05 pm 2:15 pm END
Employment Security Commission 9:40 am 10:50 am 12:00 pm 1:10 pm 2:20 pm -
Dr. Offices/Food Lion 9:42 am 10:52 am 12:02 pm 1:12 pm 2:22 pm -
Salisbury High School 9:48 am 10:58 am 12:08 pm 1:18 pm 2:28 pm -
Church/Innes St. 9:52 am 11:02 am 12:12 pm 1:22 pm 2:32 pm -
Arrive: Transfers 9:54 am 11:04 am 12:14 pm 1:24 pm 2:34 pm -
Depart: Transfers 10:00 am 11:10 am 12:20 pm 1:30 pm 2:40 pm -
Ryan/Old Concord Road 10:04 am 11:14 am 12:24 pm 1:34 pm 2:44 pm -
RCCC 10:10 am 11:20 am 12:30 pm 1:34 pm 2:44 pm -
Kohls/Belks 10:15 am 11:25 am 12:35 pm 1:45 pm 2:55 pm -
Salisbury Customer Service Center 10:25 am 11:35 am 12:45 pm 1:55 pm 3:05 pm -
Arrive: Transfers 10:30 am 11:40 am 12:50 pm 2:00 pm 3:10 pm -
Route 2 (Red) PDF

Monday - Friday

Depart: Transfers 6:00 am 7:10 am 8:20 am 9:30 am 10:40 am 12:00 pm 1:20 pm 2:40 pm 4:00 pm 5:20 pm 6:40 pm
Old Concord/E. Monroe 6:03 am 7:13 am 8:23 am 9:33 am 10:44 am 12:04 pm 1:24 pm 2:44 pm 4:04 pm 5:24 pm 6:43 pm
Walmart 6:06 am 7:16 am 8:26 am 9:36 am 10:47 am 12:07 pm 1:27 pm 2:47 pm 4:07 pm 5:27 pm 6:46 pm
Health Dept. and DSS 6:15 am 7:25 am 8:35 am 9:45 am 10:56 am 12:16 pm 1:36 pm 2:56 pm 4:16 pm 5:36 pm 6:55 pm
Post Office 6:18 am 7:28 am 8:38 am 9:48 am 11:00 am 12:20 pm 1:40 pm 3:00 pm 4:20 pm 5:40 pm 6:58 pm
Arrive: Transfers 6:22 am 7:32 am 8:42 am 9:52 am 11:04 am 12:24 pm 1:44 pm 3:04 pm 4:24 pm 5:44 pm 7:02 pm
Depart: Transfers
6:30 am 7:40 am 8:50 am 10:00 am 11:20 am 12:40 pm 2:00 pm 3:20 pm 4:40 pm 6:00 pm END
Horah St./Institute St. 6:36 am 7:46 am 8:56 am 10:06 am 11:26 am 12:46 pm 2:06 pm 3:26 pm 4:46 pm 6:06 pm -
Linn Lane Apartments 6:39 am 7:49 am 8:59 am 10:09 am 11:29 am 12:49 pm 2:09 pm 3:29 pm 4:49 pm 6:09 pm -
Lakewood Apts./Lash Dr. 6:47 am 7:57 am 9:07 am 10:17 a, 11:37 am 12:57 pm 2:17 pm 3:37 pm 4:57 pm 6:17 pm -
Civic Park Apartments 6:57 am 8:07 am 9:17 am 10:27 am 11:47 am 1:07 pm 2:27 pm 3:47 pm 5:07 pm 6:27 pm -
W. Monroe/S. Craige 7:00 am 8:10 am 9:2 am 10:30 am 11:50 am 1:10 pm 2:30 pm 3:50 pm 5:10 pm 6:30 pm -
Arrive: Transfers 7:04 am 8:14 am 9:24 am 10:34 am 11:54 am 1:14 pm 2:34 pm 3:54 pm 5:14 pm 6:34 pm -

Saturday

Depart: Transfers
9:30 am 10:40 am 11:50 am 1:00 pm 2:10 pm 3:20 pm
Old Concord/E. Monroe
9:33 am 10:43 am 11:53 am 1:03 pm 2:13 pm END
Walmart
9:36 am 10:46 am 11:56 am 1:06 pm 2:16 pm -
Health Dept. and DSS
9:45 am 10:55 am 12:05 pm 1:15 pm 2:25 pm -
Post Office
9:48 am 10:58 am 12:08 pm 1:18 pm 2:28 pm -
Arrive: Transfers
9:52 am 11:02 am 12:12 pm 1:22 pm 2:32 pm -
Depart: Transfers
10:00 am 11:10 am 12:20 pm 1:30 pm 2:40 pm -
Horah St./Institute St.
10:06 am 11:16 am 12:26 pm 1:36 pm 2:46 pm -
Linn Lane Apartments
10:09 am 11:19 am 12:29 pm 1:39 pm 2:49 pm -
Lakewood Apts./Lash Dr.
10:17 am 11:27 am 12:37 pm 1:47 pm 2:57 pm -
Civic Park Apartments
10:27 am 11:37 am 12:47 pm 1:57 pm 3:07 pm -
W. Monroe/S. Craige
10:30 a, 11:40 am 12:50 pm 2:00 pm 3:10 pm -
Arrive: Transfers
10:34 am 11:44 am 12:54 pm 2:04 pm 3:14 pm -
Route 3 (Blue) PDF

Monday - Friday

Depart: Transfers 6:00 am 7:10 am 8:20 am 9:30 am 10:40 am 12:00 pm 1:20 pm 2:40 pm 4:00 pm 5:20 pm 6:40 pm
Lafayette Apartments 6:04 am 7:14 am 8:24 am 9:34 am 10:45 am 12:05 pm 1:25 pm 2:45 pm 4:05 pm 5:25 pm 6:44 pm
Kiddie Land 6:08 am 7:18 am 8:28 am 9:38 am 10:50 am 12:10 pm 1:30 pm 2:50 pm 4:10 pm 5:30 pm 6:48 pm
Weant St. Apartments 6:13 am 7:23 am 8:33 am 9:43 am 10:55 am 12:15 pm 1:35 pm 2:55 pm 4:15 pm 5:35 pm 6:53 pm
Grey Hound Station 6:16 am 7:26 am 8:36 am 9:46 am 11:00 am 12:20 pm 1:40 pm 3:00 pm 4:20 pm 5:40 pm 6:56 pm
Spencer Square 6:19 am 7:29 am 8L39 am 9:49 am 11:05 am 12:25 pm 1:45 pm 3:05 pm 4:25 pm 5:45 pm 6:59 pm
Pine Hill Apartments 6:22 am 7:32 am 8:42 am 9:52 am 11:08 am 12:28 pm 1:48 pm 3:08 pm 4:28 pm 5:48 pm 7:02 pm
Arrive: Transfers 6:28 am 7:38 am 8:48 am 9:58 am 11:16 am 12:36 pm 1:56 pm 3:16 pm 4:36 pm 5:56 pm 7:08 pm
Depart: Transfers 6:30 am 7:40 am 8:50 am 10:00 am 11:20 am 12:40 pm 2:00 pm 3:20 pm 4:40 pm 6:00 pm END
Novant Hospital 6:37 am 7:47 am 8:57 am 10:07 am 11:27 am 12:47 pm 2:07 pm 3:27 pm 4:47 pm 6:07 pm -
VA Medical Center 6:44 am 7:54 am 9:04 am 10:14 am 11:34 am 12:54 pm 2:14 pm 3:34 pm 4:54 pm 6:14 pm -
Novant Hospital 6:48 am 7:58 am 9:08 am 10:18 am 11:38 am 12:58 pm 2:18 pm 3:38 pm 4:58 pm 6:18 pm -
Arrive: Transfers 6:55 am 8:05 am 9:15 am 10;25 am 11:45 am 1:05 pm 2:25 pm 3:45 pm 5:05 pm 6:25 pm -

Saturday

Depart: Transfers
9:30 am 10:40 am 11:50 am 1:00 pm 2:10 pm 3:20 pm
Lafayette Apartments
9:34 am 10:44 am 11:54 am 1:04 pm 2:14 pm END
Kiddie Land
9:38 am 10:48 am 11:58 am 1:08 pm 2:18 pm -
Weant St. Apartments
9:43 am 10:53 am 12:03 pm 1:13 pm 2:23 pm -
Grey Hound Station
9:46 am 10:56 am 12:06 pm 1:16 pm 2:26 pm -
Spencer Square
9:49 am 10:59 am 12:09 pm 1:19 pm 2:29 pm -
Pine Hill Apartments
9:52 am 11:01 am 12:12 pm 1:22 pm 2:32 pm -
Arrive: Transfers
9:58 am 11:08 am 12:18 pm 1:28 pm 2:38 pm -
Depart: Transfers
10:00 am 11:10 am 12:20 pm 1:30 pm 2:40 pm -
Novant Hospital
10:07 am 11:17 am 12:27 pm 1:37 pm 2:47 pm -
VA Medical Center
10:14 am 11:24 am 12:34 pm 1:44 pm 2:54 pm -
Novant Hospital
10:18 am 11:28 am 12:38 pm 1:48 pm 2:58 pm -
Arrive: Transfers
10:25 am 11:35 am 12:45 pm 1:55 pm 3:05 pm -
Route 4 (Orange) PDF

Friday

Depart: Transfers 7:15 pm 7:55 pm 8:35 pm 9:15 pm 9:55 pm 10:35 pm 11:15 pm
Dairy Queen 7:18 pm 7:58 pm 8:38 pm 9:18 pm 9:58 pm 10:38 pm END
Krispy Kreme/Pharmacy 7:20 pm 8:00 pm 8:40 pm 9:20 pm 10:00 pm 10:40 pm -
College Park 7:23 pm 8:03 pm 8:43 pm 9:23 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm -
Novant Health Urgent Care 7:26 pm 8:06 pm 8:46 pm 9:26 pm 10:06 pm 10:46 pm -
Bojangles' 7:28 pm 8:08 pm 8:48 pm 9:28 pm 10:06 pm 10:48 pm -
Woodleaf Lanes Bowling Alley 7:30 pm 8:10 pm 8:50 pm 9:30 pm 10:10 pm 10:50 pm -
Harris Teeter 7:35 pm 8:15 pm 8:55 pm 9:35 pm 10:15 pm 10:55 pm -
Livingstone College 7:41 pm 8:21 pm 9:01 pm 9:41 pm 10:21 pm 11:01 pm -
Threadshed Uniforms 7:45 pm 8:25 pm 9:05 pm 9:45 pm 10:25 p, 11:05 pm -
Arrive: Transfers 7:49 pm 8:29 pm 9:09 pm 9:49 pm 10:29 pm 11:09 pm -

Saturday

Depart: Transfers 3:15 pm 3:55 pm 4:35 pm 5:15 pm 5:55 pm 6:35 pm 7:15 pm 7:55 pm 8:35 pm 9:15 pm 9:55 pm 10:35 pm 11:15 pm
Dairy Queen 3:18 pm 3:58 pm 4:38 pm 5:18 pm 5:58 pm 6:38 pm 7:18 pm 7:58 pm 8:38 pm 9:18 pm 9:58 pm 10:38 pm END
Krispy Kreme/Pharmacy 3:20 pm 4:00 pm 4:40 pm 5:20 pm 6:00 pm 6:40 pm 7:20 pm 8:00 pm 8:40 pm 9:20 pm 10:00 pm 10:40 pm -
College Park 3:23 pm 4:03 pm 4:43 pm 5:23 pm 6:03 pm 6:43 pm 7:23 pm 8:03 pm 8:43 pm 9:23 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm -
Novant Health Urgent Care 3:26 pm 4:06 pm 4:46 pm 5:26 pm 6:06 pm 6:46 pm 7:26 pm 8:06 pm 8:46 pm 9;26 pm 10:06 pm 10:46 pm -
Bojangles' 3:28 pm 4:08 pm 4:48 pm 5:28 pm 6:08 pm 6;48 pm 7:28 pm 8:08 pm 8:48 pm 9:28 pm 10:08 pm 10:48 pm -
Woodleaf Lanes Bowling Alley 3:30 pm 4:10 pm 4:50 pm 5:30 pm 6:10 pm 6:50 pm 7:30 pm 8:10 pm 8:50 pm 9:30 pm 10:10 pm 10:50 pm -
Harris Teeter 3:35 pm 4:15 pm 4:55 pm 5:35 pm 6:15 pm 6:55 pm 7:35 pm 8:15 pm 8:55 pm 9:35 pm 10:15 pm 10:55 pm -
Livingstone College 3:41 pm 4:21 pm 5:01 pm 5:41 pm 6:21 pm 7:01 pm 7:41 pm 8:21 pm 9:01 pm 9:41 pm 10:21 pm 11:01 pm -
Threadshed Uniforms 3:45 pm 4:25 pm 5:05 pm 5:45 pm 6:25 pm 7:05 pm 7:45 pm 8:25 pm 9:05 pm 9:45 pm 10:25 pm 11:05 pm -
Arrive: Transfers 3:49 pm 4:29 pm 5:09 pm 5:49 pm 6:29 pm 7:09 pm 7:49 pm 8:29 pm 9:09 pm 9:49 pm 10:29 pm 11:09 pm -

Sunday

Depart: Transfers 9:55 am 10:35 am 11:15 am 11:55 am 12:35 pm 1:15 pm 1:55 pm 2:35 pm 3:`15 pm 3:55 pm 4:35 pm 5:15 pm 5:55 pm 6:35 pm 7:15 pm
Dairy Queen 9:58 am 10:38 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:38 pm 1:18 pm 1:58 pm 2:38 pm 3:18 pm 3:58 pm 4:38 pm 5:18 pm 5:58 pm 6:38 pm END
Krispy Kreme/Pharmacy 10:00 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 12:00 pm 12:40 pm 1:20 pm 2:00 pm 2:40 pm 3:20 pm 4:00 pm 4:40 pm 5:20 pm 6:00 pm 6:40 pm -
College Park 10:03 am 10:43 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:43 pm 1:23 pm 2:03 pm 2:43 pm 3:23 pm 4:03 pm 4:43 pm 5:23 pm 6:03 pm 6:43 pm -
Novant Health Urgent Care 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 1:26 pm 2:06 pm 2:46 pm 3:26 pm 4:06 pm 4:46 pm 5:26 pm 6:06 pm 6;46 pm -
Bojangles' 10:08 am 10:48 am 11:28 am 12:08 am 12:48 pm 1:28 pm 2:08 pm 2:48 pm 3:28 pm 4:08 pm 4:48 pm 5:28 pm 6:08 pm 6:48 pm -
Woodleaf Lanes Bowling Alley 10:10 am 10:50 am 11:30 am 12:10 pm 12:50 pm 1:30 pm 2:10 pm 2:50 pm 3:30 pm 4:10 pm 4:50 pm 5:30 pm 6:10 pm 6:50 pm -
Harris Teeter 10:15 am 10:55 am 11:35 am 12:15 pm 12:55 pm 1:35 pm 2:15 pm 2:55 pm 3:35 pm 4:15 pm 4:55 pm 5:35 pm 6:15 pm 6:55 pm -
Livingstone College 10:21 am 11:01 am 11:41 am 12:21 pm 1:01 pm 1:41 pm 2:21 pm 3:01 pm 3:41 pm 4:21 pm 5:01 pm 5:41 pm 6:21 pm 7:01 pm -
Threadshed Uniforms 10:25 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:25 pm 1:05 pm 1:45 pm 2:25 pm 3:05 pm 3:45 pm 4:25 pm 5:05 pm 5:45 pm 6:25 pm 7:05 pm -
Arrive: Transfers 10:29 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:29 pm 1:09 pm 1:49 pm 2:29 pm 3:09 pm 3:49 pm 4:29 pm 5:09 pm 5:49 pm 6:29 pm 7:09 pm -
Route 5 (Purple) PDF

Friday

Depart: Transfers 7:15 pm 7:55 pm 8:35 pm 9:15 pm 9:55 pm 10:35 pm 11:15 pm
Walmart 7:19 pm 7:59 pm 8:39 pm 9:19 pm 9:59 pm 10:39 pm END
O'Charleys 7:23 pm 8:03 pm 8:43 pm 9:23 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm -
Tinseltown 7:28 pm 8:08 pm 8:48 pm 9:28 pm 10:08 pm 10:48 pm -
Wink's BVQ 7:31 pm 8:11 pm 8:51 pm 9:31 pm 10:11 pm 10:51 pm -
Sheetz 7:34 pm 8:14 pm 8:54 pm 9:34 pm 10:14 pm 10:54 pm -
Kohl's/Belks 7:36 pm 8:16 pm 8:56 pm 9:36 pm 10:16 pm 10:56 pm -
Livingstone Culinary Center 7:39 pm 8:19 pm 8:59 pm
9:39 pm 10:19 pm 10:59 pm
-
Arrive: Transfers 7:49 pm 8:29 pm 9:09 pm 9:49 pm 10:29 pm 11:09 pm -

Saturday

Depart: Transfers 3:15 pm 3:55 pm 4:35 pm 5:15 pm 5:55 pm 6:35 pm 7:15 pm 7:55 pm 8:35 pm 9:15 pm 9:55 pm 10:35 pm 11:15 pm
Walmart 3:19 pm 3:59 pm 4:39 pm 5:19 pm 5:59 pm 6:39 pm 7:19 pm 7:59 pm 8:39 pm 9:19 pm 9:59 pm 10:39 pm END
O'Charleys 3:23 pm 4:03 pm 4:43 pm 5:23 pm 6:03 pm 6:43 pm 7:23 pm 8:03 pm 8:43 pm 9:23 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm -
Tinseltown 3:28 pm 4:08 pm 4:48 pm 5:28 pm 6:08 pm 6:48 pm 7:28 pm 8:08 pm 8:48 pm 9:28 pm 10:08 pm 10:48 pm -
Wink's BBQ 3:31 pm 4:11 pm 4:51 pm 5:31 pm 6:11 pm 6:51 pm 7:31 pm 8:11 pm 8:51 pm 9:31 pm 10:11 pm 10:51 pm -
Sheetz 3:34 pm 4:14 pm 4:54 pm 5:34 pm 6:14 pm 6:54 pm 7:34 pm 8:14 pm 8:54 pm 9:34 pm 10:14 pm 10:54 pm -
Kohl's/Belks 3:36 pm 4:16 pm 4:56 pm 5:36 pm 6:16 pm 6:56 pm 7:36 pm 8:16 pm 8:56 pm 9:36 pm 10:16 pm 10:56 pm -
Livingstone Culinary Center 3:42 pm 4:22 pm 5:02 pm 5:42 pm 6:22 pm 7:02 pm 7:42 pm 8:22 pm 9:02 pm 9:42 pm 10:22 pm 11:02 pm -
Arrive: Transfers 3:49 pm 4:29 pm 5:09 pm 5:49 pm 6:29 pm 7:09 pm 7:49 pm 8:29 pm 9:09 pm 9:49 pm 10:29 pm 11:09 pm -

Sunday

Depart: Transfers 9:55 am 10:35 am 11:15 am 11:55 am 12:35 pm 1:15 pm 1:55 pm 2:35 pm 3:`15 pm 3:55 pm 4:35 pm 5:15 pm 5:55 pm 6:35 pm 7:15 pm
Walmart 9:59 am 10:39 am 11:19 am 11:59 am 12:39 pm 1:19 pm 1:59 pm 2:39 pm 3:19 pm 3:59 pm 4:39 pm 5:19 pm 5:59 pm 6:39 pm END
O'Charleys 10:03 am 10:43 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:43 pm 1:23 pm 2:03 pm 2:43 pm 3:23 pm 4:03 pm 4:43 pm 5:23 pm 6:03 pm 6:43 pm -
Tinseltown 10:08 am 10:48 am 11:28 am 12:08 pm 12:48 pm 1:28 pm 2:08 pm 2:48 pm 3:28 pm 4:08 pm 4:48 pm 5:28 pm 6:08 pm 6:48 pm -
Wink's BBQ 10:11 am 10:51 am 11:31 am 12:11 pm 12:51 pm 1:31 pm 2:11 pm 2:51 pm 3:31 pm 4:11 pm 4:51 pm 5:31 pm 6:11 pm 6:51 pm -
Sheetz 10:14 am 10:54 am 11:34 am 12:14 am 12:54 pm 1:34 pm 2:14 pm 2:54 pm 3:34 pm 4:14 pm 4:54 pm 5:34 pm 6:14 pm 6:54 pm -
Kohl's/Belks 10:16 am 10:56 am 11:36 am 12:16 pm 12:56 pm 1:36 pm 2:16 pm 2:56 pm 3:36 pm 4:16 pm 4:56 pm 5:36 pm 6:16 pm 6:56 pm -
Livingstone Culinary Center 10:22 am 11:02 am 11:42 am 12:22 pm 1:02 pm 1:42 pm 2:22 pm 3:02 pm 3:42 pm 4:22 pm 5:02 pm 5:42 pm 6:22 pm 7:02 pm -
Arrive:Transfers 10:29 am 11:09 am 11:49 am 12:29 pm 1:09 pm 1:49 pm 2:29 pm 3:09 pm 3:49 pm 4:29 pm 5:09 pm 5:49 pm 6:29 pm 7:09 pm -
Copyright 2018 by City of Salisbury, NC Terms Of UsePrivacy Statement
Back To Top